Our Menu
Hand-dipped cones, shakes, sundaes and water ice at both shops — plus slow-smoked BBQ at Bell's Breakaway.

COLD TREATS
SOFT SERVE

CONES/CUPS
FlavorsChocolate, ✦ Vanilla, ✦ Twist, ✦ Black Raspberry (seasonal)
- Small$4.09
- Medium$4.69
- Large$5.39
Add-onsChoose a topping: Rainbow Sprinkles | Chocolate Sprinkles | Chocolate Dip | Cherry Dip | Blue Razz Dip | Gummy Worms | Krunch Coat | Bursting Boba | Pecans | Chopped Nuts — +$0.99/each
Waffle Cones
FlavorsChocolate, ✦ Vanilla, ✦ Twist, ✦ Black Raspberry (seasonal)
- Plain$6.39
- Chocolate Coated$6.99
Add-onsChoose a topping: Rainbow Sprinkles | Chocolate Sprinkles | Chocolate Dip | Cherry Dip | Blue Razz Dip | Gummy Worms | Krunch Coat | Bursting Boba | Pecans | Chopped Nuts — +$0.99/each
MILKSHAKES

Vanilla, ✦ Chocolate, ✦ Strawberry, ✦ Banana, ✦ Oreo, ✦ Black & White, ✦ Caramel, ✦ Hot Fudge, ✦ Peanut Butter, ✦ Pineapple, ✦ Mint Choc Chip
- Small$5.49
- Medium$5.99
- Large$7.99
Add-onsMake it a malt — add $0.99
FLOATS
$6.59Coke, ✦ Diet Coke, ✦ Root Beer, ✦ Sprite
FLURRIES

BANANA SPLIT, ✦ BUTTERFINGER, ✦ COOKIE DOUGH, ✦ FUDGE BROWNIE, ✦ HEATH, ✦ MINT OREO, ✦ MINT CHOC CHIP, ✦ M & M, ✦ OREO, ✦ PEANUT BUTTER CUP, ✦ SMORES, ✦ PECAN CLUSTER, ✦ REESE'S PIECES, ✦ SNICKER'S
- Small$6.69
- Medium$7.59
- Large$8.09

Flurry Served in a Waffle Cone
- Plain$7.29
- Chocolate Coated$7.89
SUNDAES

Hot Fudge, ✦ Chocolate, ✦ Caramel, ✦ Strawberry, ✦ Pineapple, ✦ Peanut Butter, ✦ Marshmallow
All sundaes served with whipped cream and a cherry
- Small$5.19
- Medium$5.59
- Large$5.99
SPECIALTY SUNDAES
$7.99Hot Fudge Brownie
- $7.99
Peanut Butter Slam
$7.99Banana Split
- $7.99
Strawberry Shortcake
- $4.59
Puppy Sundae
PARFAITS
- $7.99
Peanut Butter Cup, ✦ Hot Fudge Oreo, ✦ Turtle Pecan, ✦ Create Your Own (any 2 toppings)
WATER ICE

FlavorsMango, ✦ Watermelon, ✦ Blue Raspberry, ✦ Cotton Candy, ✦ Grape, ✦ Cherry, ✦ Sour Apple, ✦ Root Beer
- Small (1 scoop)$4.09
- Medium (2 scoops)$5.19
- Large (3 scoops)$5.89
- Gelati (layers of soft serve and water ice)$6.59
SLUSHIES

Cherry, ✦ Watermelon, ✦ Grape, ✦ Blue Raspberry, ✦ Lemon Lime, ✦ Kiwi Strawberry
- Small$2.59
- Medium$2.99
- Large$3.29
TAKE HOME
Soft Serve | Water Ice
- Pint$5.99
- Quart$7.99
Delite Bars | Ice Cream Sandwiches
- Single$2.99
- Bag$17.59
SINGLES
- $2.99
Delite Bar
- $2.99
Ice Cream Sandwich
- $3.49
N.F.D. Bar

FOOD
FOOD
- $2.99
Hot Dog
Add-onsMake It a Meal (add chips and drink) — add $2.29 - $4.09
Chili Cheese Dog
Add-onsMake It a Meal (add chips and drink) — add $2.29 - $4.09
Kraut Dog
Add-onsMake It a Meal (add chips and drink) — add $2.29 - $6.59
Pork BBQ Sandwich
Add-onsMake It a Meal (add chips and drink) — add $2.29 - $0.99
Bag of Chips
Soup (seasonal)
- Medium$5.69
- Large$6.69

DRINKS
FOUNTAIN SODA
FlavorsCoke, ✦ Diet Coke, ✦ Cherry Coke, ✦ Barqs Root Beer, ✦ Sprite
- Small$2.29
- Medium$2.59
- Large$2.89
PRICES DO NOT INCLUDE SALES TAX
PRICES SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
MENU PRICING CURRENT AS OF OCTOBER 2026

COLD TREATS
SOFT SERVE

CONES/CUPS
FlavorsChocolate, ✦ Vanilla, ✦ Twist, ✦ Black Raspberry (seasonal), ✦ Dole Whip (strawberry and pineapple)
- Small$4.09
- Medium$4.69
- Large$5.49
Add-onsChoose a topping: Rainbow Sprinkles | Chocolate Sprinkles | Chocolate Dip | Cherry Dip | Blue Razz Dip | Gummy Worms | Krunch Coat | Bursting Boba | Pecans | Chopped Nuts — +$0.99/eachDole Whip — add $0.50
Waffle Cones
FlavorsChocolate, ✦ Vanilla, ✦ Twist, ✦ Black Raspberry (seasonal), ✦ Dole Whip (strawberry and pineapple)
- Plain$6.39
- Chocolate Coated$6.99
Add-onsChoose a topping: Rainbow Sprinkles | Chocolate Sprinkles | Chocolate Dip | Cherry Dip | Blue Razz Dip | Gummy Worms | Krunch Coat | Bursting Boba | Pecans | Chopped Nuts — +$0.99/eachDole Whip — add $0.50
MILKSHAKES

Vanilla, ✦ Chocolate, ✦ Strawberry, ✦ Banana, ✦ Oreo, ✦ Black & White, ✦ Caramel, ✦ Hot Fudge, ✦ Peanut Butter, ✦ Pineapple, ✦ Mint Choc Chip
- Small$5.79
- Medium$6.28
- Large$7.99
Add-onsMake it a malt — add $0.99
FLOATS
$6.59Coke, ✦ Diet Coke, ✦ Root Beer, ✦ Sprite
FLURRIES

BANANA SPLIT, ✦ BUTTERFINGER, ✦ COOKIE DOUGH, ✦ FUDGE BROWNIE, ✦ HEATH, ✦ MINT OREO, ✦ MINT CHOC CHIP, ✦ M & M, ✦ OREO, ✦ PEANUT BUTTER CUP, ✦ SMORES, ✦ PECAN CLUSTER, ✦ REESE'S PIECES, ✦ SNICKER'S
- Small$6.69
- Medium$7.59
- Large$8.09

Flurry Served in a Waffle Cone
- Plain$7.29
- Chocolate Coated$7.89
SUNDAES

Hot Fudge, ✦ Chocolate, ✦ Caramel, ✦ Strawberry, ✦ Pineapple, ✦ Peanut Butter, ✦ Marshmallow
All sundaes served with whipped cream and a cherry
- Small$5.19
- Medium$5.69
- Large$6.29
SPECIALTY SUNDAES
$7.99Hot Fudge Brownie
- $7.99
Peanut Butter Slam
$7.99Banana Split
- $7.99
Strawberry Shortcake
- $4.69
Puppy Sundae
PARFAITS
- $7.99
Peanut Butter Cup, ✦ Hot Fudge Oreo, ✦ Turtle Pecan, ✦ Create Your Own (any 2 toppings)
WATER ICE

FlavorsMango, ✦ Watermelon, ✦ Blue Raspberry, ✦ Cotton Candy, ✦ Grape, ✦ Cherry, ✦ Sour Apple, ✦ Root Beer
- Small (1 scoop)$4.09
- Medium (2 scoops)$5.09
- Large (3 scoops)$6.09
- Gelati (layers of soft serve and water ice)$7.99
SLUSHIES

Cherry, ✦ Watermelon, ✦ Grape, ✦ Blue Raspberry, ✦ Lemon Lime, ✦ Kiwi Strawberry
- Small$2.59
- Medium$2.99
- Large$3.19
TAKE HOME
Soft Serve | Water Ice
- Pint$5.99
- Quart$7.99
Delite Bars | Ice Cream Sandwiches
- Single$2.99
- Bag$17.59

FRESH SMOKED BBQ
MEATS

Chicken
Slow-cooked, specially seasoned chicken cooked over a smoky grill.
- 1/4 Chicken$5.00
- 1/2 Chicken$8.50
Add-onsMAKE IT A MEAL! (Add 2 sides, corn bread and drink) — + $5.00
Baby Back Ribs
- 1/2 Rack$15.00
- Full Rack$28.00
Add-onsMAKE IT A MEAL! (Add 2 sides, corn bread and drink) — + $5.00
SANDWICHES
- $8.99
Pulled Pork
Add-onsMAKE IT A MEAL! (Add 2 sides, corn bread and drink) — + $5.00 - $8.99
Pit Beef
Add-onsMAKE IT A MEAL! (Add 2 sides, corn bread and drink) — + $5.00 - $6.00
Chicken Salad
Add-onsMAKE IT A MEAL! (Add 2 sides, corn bread and drink) — + $5.00
SIDES
$3.50Mac n' Cheese
$3.50Baked Beans
$3.50Macaroni Salad
$3.50Cole Slaw
- $1.00
Potato Chips
$2.50Corn Bread
BEVERAGES
- $2.50
Ice Tea
- $2.50
Diet Iced Tea
- $2.50
Lemonade
- $1.50
Soda (can)
- $2.00
Bottled Water
PRICES DO NOT INCLUDE SALES TAX
PRICES SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE
MENU PRICING CURRENT AS OF OCTOBER 2026
